WaveSplitter | Lighting the Internet on Fiber

Contact Us

Triplexer

Class: Triplexer Model: Triplexer Optical Block view specification
tridi Features:

  • MQW DFB 1310nm laser diode ,1.25Gbps
  • InGaAs 1550nm PIN,1GHz
  • high Isolation version
  • Single mode fiber pigtail with SC/APC connector
  • Complaint to ITU G.984 GPON B+ class
Applications:

  • GPON FTTx system