WaveSplitter | Lighting the Internet on Fiber
             

WST-S3CCIM-401Dx

123 views
0 Likes
0 0
1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modules (DDM version)

Share on Social Networks

Share Link

Use permanent link to share in social media

Share with a friend

Please login to send this document by email!

Embed in your website

Select page to start with

13. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 13of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx PCB Layout Recommendation

12. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 12of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx Typica l Application Circuit Package Outl i ne

10. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 10of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx Note1. TX Fault is open Collector/drain output which shou ld be pulled up externally with a 4.7K ~ 10KQ resis tor on the host board to supply <VCCT+0.3V of VCCR+0.3V. When high, this output indicates a laser fault of some k ind. Low indicates normal operation. In the low sta te, the output will be pulled to <0.8V. Note2. TX Disable input is used to shut down the laser o utput per the state table below. It is pulled up wi thin the module with a 4.7 ~ 10K resistor. Low (0 ~ 0.8V): Transmitter on ( >0.8V, < 2V): Undefined High (2.0 ~ VCCT): Transmitter Disabled Open: Transmitter Disabled Note3. Mod-Def 0, 1, 2. These are the module definition p ins. They should be pulled up with a 4.7 ~ 10K resi stor on the host board to supply less than VCCT+0.3V o r VCCR+0.3V. Mod-Def 0 is grounded by the module to indicat e that the module is present. Mod-Def 1 is clock line of two wire serial int erface for optional series al ID. Mod-Def 2 is data line of two wire serial inte rface for optional serial ID. Note4. LOS (Loss of signal) is an open collector/drain ou tput which should be pulled up externally with a 4. 7 ~ 10K resistor on the host board to supply <VCCT+0. 3V or VCCR+0.3V. When high, this output indicates t he received optical power is below the worst case receive sensitivity (as def ined by the standard fn use). Low indicates normal operation. In the low sta te, the output will be pulled to <0.8V. Note5. RD-/+: These are the differential receiver output s. They are AC coupled 100 Ω differential lines which should be terminated with 100 Ω differential at the user SERDES. The AC coupling is done inside the module and is thus not required on the host board. Note6. VCCR and VCCT are the receiver and transmitter powe r supplies. They are defined as 3.3V±5% at the SFP connector pin. The in-rush current will typically b e no more than 30mA above steady state supply curre nt after 500ns. Note7. TD-/+: These are the differential transmitter inp uts. They are AC coupled differential lines with 10 0 Ω differential termination inside the module. The AC coupling is d one inside the module and is thus not required on h ost board.

11. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 11of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx B l ock Diagram Required Host Board Components The MSA power supply noise rejection filter is requir ed on the host PCB to meet data sheet performance. The MSA filter incorporates an inductor which should be rated 400mADC and 1 Ω seffal resistance or better. It should not be replaced with a ferrite. The required filt er is illustrated in Figure 3. The MSA also specifies that 4.7K to 10K Ω pull-up resistors for TX_FAULT, LOS, and MOD_DEF0,1,2 a re required on the host PCB. Figure is the suggested transceiver/host interface. +3.3V

5. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 5of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx D i agnostic Monitor Functions Diagnostic Monitor Functions Interface uses the 2 w ire address 1010001X (A2h). Memory Contents of D iagnostic Monitor Functions are shown in Table 3. Table 3 Memory contents of Diagnostic Monitor Funct ion Data Address Field Size (bytes) Name Contents and Description Alarm and Warning Thresholds 00-01 2 Temperature High Alarm 02-03 2 Temperature Low Alarm 04-05 2 Temperature High Warning 06-07 2 Temperature Low Warning 08-09 2 Vcc High Alarm 3.6 V 10-11 2 Vcc Low Alarm 3.0 V 12-13 2 Vcc High Warning 3.5 V 14-15 2 Vcc Low Waning 3.1 V 16-17 2 Bias High Alarm 18-19 2 Bias Low Alarm 20-21 2 Bias High Warning 22-23 2 Bias Low Warning 24-25 2 TX Power High Alarm Manufacture measurement plus 2dB 26-27 2 TX Power Low Alarm Manufacture measurement minus 2dB 28-29 2 TX Power High Warning Manufacture measureme nt plus 1dB 30-31 2 TX Power Low Warning Manufacture measuremen t minus 1 dB 32-33 2 RX Power High Alarm Maximum input optical p ower 34-35 2 RX Power Low Alarm Minimum input optical po wer 36-37 2 RX Power High Warning Maximum input power m inus 3dB 38-39 2 RX Power Low Warning Manufacture measuremen t plus 3dB 40-55 16 Reserved Calibration Constants 56-59 4 R4 Single precision floating-point calibration data fo r received optical power. Byte 56 is MSB. Byte 59 is LSB. R4 s hould be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices. 60-63 4 R3 Single precision floating-point calibration data fo r received optical power. Byte 60 Is MSB. Byte 63 Is LSB. R3 s hould be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices.

7. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 7of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx 99 1 Vcc LSB 100 1 TX Bias Current MSB 101 1 TX Bias Current LSB Internally measured TX bias current. 102 1 TX Power MSB Measured TX optical output power . 103 1 TX Power LSB 104 1 RX Power MSB 105 1 RX Power LSB Measured RX optical input power. 106-109 4 Reserved Status/Control Bits Data Address # Bit Name Description 7 TX Disable State Digital state of the TX Disable Input Pin. 6 Soft TX Disable Command Read/write bit that allows software disable of lase r. Writing ‘1’ disables laser. 5 Reserved 4 RX Rate Select State Digital state of the SFP RX Rate Select Input Pin. 3 Soft RX Rate Select Command Read/write bit that allows software RX rate select. Writing ‘1’ selects full bandwidth operation. This bit Is “OR’d with the hard RX RATE_SELECT pin Value. 2 TX Fault Digital state of the TX Fault Output Pin . 1 LOS Digital state of the LOS Output Pin. 110 0 Data_Ready_Bar Indicates transceiver has achieved power up and dat a is ready when this bit set low. 7 Temp A/D Valid Indicates A/D value in Bytes 96/97 is valid. 6 Vcc A/D Valid Indicates A/D value in Bytes 98/99 is valid. 5 Laser Bias A/D Valid Indicates A/D value in Bytes 100/101 is valid. 4 Tx Power A/D Valid Indicates A/D value in Bytes 1 02/103 is valid. 3 Rx Power A/D Valid Indicates A/D value in Bytes 1 04/105 is valid. 2 Reserved Set to 0. 1 Reserved Set to 0. 111 0 Reserved Set to 0. Alarm and Warning Flag Bits 7 Temperature High Alarm Set when temperature monit or value exceeds high alarm level. 6 Temperature Low Alarm Set when temperature monito r value exceeds low alarm level. 5 Vcc High Alarm Set when Vcc monitor value exceeds high alarm level. 4 Vcc Low Alarm Set when Vcc monitor value exceeds Low alarm level. 3 Laser Bias High Alarm Set when laser bias monitor value exceeds high alarm level. 112 2 Laser Bias Low Alarm Set when laser bias monitor value exceeds low alarm level.

6. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 6of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx 64-67 4 R2 Single precision floating-point calibration data fo r received optical power. Byte 64 Is MSB. Byte 67 Is LSB. R2 s hould be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices. 68-71 4 R1 Single precision floating-point calibration data fo r received optical power. Byte 68 Is MSB. Byte 71 Is LSB. R1 s hould be set to 1 for “internally calibrated” devices. 72-75 4 Ro Single precision floating-point calibration data fo r received optical power. Byte 72 Is MSB. Byte 75 Is LSB. R0 s hould be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices. 76-77 2 I SLOPE Unsigned fixed-point decimal calibration data for l aser bias current. Byte 76 Is MSB. Byte 77 Is LSB. I SLOPE should be set to 1 for “internally calibrated” devices. 78-79 2 I OFFSET Signed 2's complement fixed-point decimal calibrati on data for laser bias current. Byte 78 Is MSB. Byte 79 Is LSB. I OFFSET should be set to zero for “internally calibrated” d evices. 80-81 2 TX_P SLOPE Unsigned fixed-point decimal calibration data for c oupled optical output power. Byte 80 Is MSB. Byte 81 is LS B. TX_P SLOPE should be set to 1 for “internally calibrated” devices. 82-83 2 TX_P OFFSET Signed 2's Complement fixed-point decimal Calibrati on data for Coupled optical output power. Byte 82 Is MSB. B yte 83 Is LSB. TX_P OFFSET should be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices. 84-85 2 T SLOPE Unsigned fixed-point decimal calibration data for i nternal transceiver temperature. Byte 84 Is MSB. Byte 85 Is LSB. T SLOPE should beset to 1 for “internally calibrated” devi ces. 86-87 2 T OFFSET Signed 2's complement fixed-point decimal calibrati on data for internal transceiver temperature. Byte 86 Is MSB. B yte 87 Is LSB. T OFFSET should be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices. 88-89 2 V SLOPE Unsigned fixed-point decimal calibration data for i nternal transceiver supply voltage. Byte 88 is MSB. Byte 89 is LSB. V SLOPE should be set to 1 for “internally calibrated” dev ices. 90-91 2 VO OFFSET Signed 2's complement fixed-point decimal calibrati on data for internal transceiver supply voltage. Byte 90 Is MSB . Byte 91 Is LSB. VO OFFSET should be set to zero for “internally calibrated” devices. 92-94 3 Reserved 95 1 Check Sum Checksum of bytes 0-94 Real Time A/D Values 96 1 Temperature MSB 97 1 Temperature LSB Internally measured transceiver temperature. 98 1 Vcc MSB Internally measured supply voltage in transceiver.

8. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 8of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx 1 TX Power High Alarm Set when TX power monitor val ue exceeds high alarm level 0 TX Power Low Alarm Set when TX power monitor valu e exceeds low alarm level. 7 RX Power High Alarm Set when RX power monitor val ue exceeds high alarm level 6 RX Power Low Alarm Set when RX power monitor valu e exceeds low alarm level 113 5-0 Reserved 114 7-0 Reserved 115 7-0 Reserved 7 Temperature high warning Set when temperature monitor value exceeds high war ning level. 6 Temperature Low warning Set when temperature monitor value exceeds low warn ing level. 5 Vcc High warning Set when Vcc monitor value excee ds high warning level. 4 Vcc Low warning Set when Vcc monitor value exceed s Low warning level. 3 Laser Bias High warning Set when laser bias monit or value exceeds high warning level. 2 Laser Bias Low warning Set when laser bias monito r Value exceeds low warning level. 1 TX Power High warning Set when TX power monitor V alue exceeds high warning level. 116 0 TX Power Low warning Set when TX power monitor Va lue exceeds low warning level. 7 RX Power High warning Set when RX power monitor V alue exceeds high warning level 6 RX Power Low warning Set when RX power monitor Va lue exceeds low warning level 117 5-0 Reserved 118 7-0 Reserved 119 7-0 Reserved Vendor Specific and User Accessible Data Address # Bytes Name Description on 120-127 8 Vendor Specific Vendor Specific 128-247 120 User EEPROM User writable EEPROM 248-255 8 Vendor Specific Vendor specific control f unction Digital Diagnostic Monitor Accuracy Parameter unit Accuracy TX Optical Output Power dB +/-3 RX Received Optical Power dB +/- 3 TX Bras Current % +/- 10 Supply Voltage % +/-3 Temperature °C +/-3

4. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 4of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx 15 1 Length (9  m) 100m 64 Transceiver transmit distance (10km SMF) 16 1 Length (50  m) 10m 17 1 Length(62.5  m)10m 18 1 Length (Copper) 00 Not compliant 19 1 Reserved 00 20-35 16 Vendor name 57 41 56 45 53 50 4C 49 54 54 45 52 20 20 20 20 “WAVESPLITTER”(ASCII) 36 1 Reserved 00 37-39 3 Vendor OUI 00 00 00 40-55 16 Vendor PN 57 53 54 2D 53 33 43 43 49 4D 2D 34 30 31 44 xx Transceiver part number “WST-S3CCIM-401Dx” 56-59 4 Vendor rev 33 2E 30 20 3.0 60-61 2 Wavelength 05 1E Transceiver wavelength (13 10nm) 62 1 Reserved 00 63 1 CC_BASE Check Sum (Variable) Check code for Ba se ID Fields EXTENDED ID FIELDS 64-65 2 Options 00 1A TX_DISABLE,TX_FAULT and Loss of Signal implemented. 66 1 BR,max 00 67 1 BR,min 00 68-83 16 Vendor SN 42 30 30 39 38 32 32 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 Serial Number of transceiver (ASCII) For example “B009822” 84-91 8 Date code 30 32 31 30 30 35 20 20 Manufactory date code. For example ”021005” 92 1 Diagnostic Monitoring Type 58 Digital diagnostic monitoring i mplemented, “externally calibrated” is implemented, RX measurement type is “Average Power” 93 1 Enhanced Options B0 Optional Alarm/Warning flags implemented for all monitored quantities, Optional soft TX_FAULT monitoring implemented, Optional Soft RX_LOS monitoring implemented. 94 1 SFF_8472 Compliance 01 Includes functionality described in Rev9.3 SFF-8472. 95 1 CC_EXT Check Sum(Variable) Check sum for Exten ded ID Field VENDOR SPECIFIC ID FIELDS 96-127 32 Vendor specific Read Only Reserved for Customer future usage 128-255 128 Reserved Read only Reserved for Customer future usage

9. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 9of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx SFP Host Board Connector and Pin Descript i on Pin Name Function/Description Engagement order Note s 1 VeeT Transmitter Ground 1 2 TX Fault Transmitter Fault Indication 3 1 3 TX Disable Transmitter Disable-Module disables on high of open 3 2 4 MOD-DEF2 Module Definition 2-Two wire serial ID interface 3 3 5 MOD-DEF1 Module Definition 1-Two wire serial ID interface 3 3 6 MOD-DEF0 Module Definition 0-Two wire serial ID interface 3 3 7 Rate Select Not Connected 3 8 LOS Loss of Signal 3 4 9 VeeR Receive Ground 1 10 VeeR Receive Ground 1 11 VeeR Receive Ground 1 12 RD- Inverse Received Data out 3 5 13 RD+ Received Data out 3 5 14 VeeR Receive Ground 1 15 VCCR Receiver Power —— +3.3V±5% 2 6 16 VCCT Transmitter Power —— +3.3 V±5% 2 6 17 VeeT Transmitter Ground 1 18 TD+ Transmitter Data In 3 7 19 TD- Inverse Transmitter Data In 3 7 20 VeeT Transmitter Ground 1

2. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 2of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx Specifications (tested under recommended operating conditions, unl ess other wise not ed) Parameter Symbol Unit Min Typ Max Notes Electrical characteristics Tx Section Supply Current Rx Section Icc mA 300 1 Transmitter Differential Input Voltage V IN mV pp 300 2400 Receiver Differential Output Voltage V O mV pp 370 2000 VOH 2.0 Vcc TX_fault /LOS output (TTL) VOL V 0 0.8 VOH 2.0 Vcc TX_disable input (TTL) VOL V 0 0.8 Optical transmitter characteristics Launch Optical Power Po dBm -9 -5 -3 Center Wavelength Range λ c nm 1270 1310 1355 Extinction Ratio EX dB 9 Spectral Width (RMS) △ λ  nm 4 Contributed Total Jitter added at TP2 TJ UI 0.284 2 Eye Diagram Complies with IEEE802.3 eye masks when filtered Dispersion Penalty dB 1 on 10km SMF Optical Rise/Fall Time Trise/Tfall ps 260 3 Optical receiver Characteristics Receiver Sensitivity S dBm -20 Overload Input Optical Power Pin dBm -3 4 Optical Deassert P Deassert -20 LOS Optical Assert P Assert dBm -35 LOS Hysteresis P in dB 0.5 6 Note1. The supply current includes SFP module’s supply current and test board working current. Note2. TP refers to the compliance point specifi ed in IEEE802.3, section 38.2.1. Note3. Optical transition time is the time interval required for the rising or falling ed ge o f an optical pulse to transition between the 20% and 80% amplitudes relative to the logical 1 and 0 levels. Note4. Measured with a PRBS 2 7 -1 test pattern, @1.25Gb/s, EX=9dB, BER<10 -12 .

14. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 14of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx Regulatory Compliance Feature Test Method Performance RoHS6 BS EN 1122: 2001 US EPA METHOD 3050B US EPA METHOD 3052 US EPA METHOD 3060A Comply Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the Electrical Pins MIL-STD-883E Method 3015.7 Class 1 (>1.5kV) ~ Human Body Model Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) Immunity IEC61000-4-2 Comply Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) CISPR22 ITE Class B FCC Class B CENELEC EN55022 VCCI Class 1 Comply Immunity IEC61000-4-3 Class 2 Comply Ordering Information Specification Part No. Package Date rate Laser Power Detector Sensitivity Temp Reach Other Application Code WST-S3CCIM- 401D SFP 1.25G 1310 nm FP -9 ~ -3 dBm PIN -20dBm (max) -5~70 °C 10km DDM, RoHS6 1000Base- LX WST-S3CCIM- 401DI SFP 1.25G 1310 nmFP -9 ~ -3 dBm PIN -20dBm (max) 40~85 °C 10km DDM, RoHS6 1000Base- LX US Headquarters 46824 Lakeview Blvd. Fremont, CA 94538 USA Tel: 510-651-7800 Fax: 510-651-7822 Taipei Branch 16F-5, No 75, Sec. 1, Xintai 5 th Rd., Xizhi Dist., New Taipei City 221, Taiwan R.O.C. Tel: +886-2-2698-7208 Fax: +886-2-2698-7210 ShenZhen Branch 5F, 7th Building, Tian'an Industrial Zone, Dengliang Road, NanShan Area, ShenZhen China Tel: +86-755-86265980 Fax: +86-755-26642741 All specification data are accurate on the date of publication for product comparisons and orderi ng information. Wavesplitter Technologies, Inc. reserves the right to change specifications without notice.

1. Data Sheet All contents are Copyright © 1996 - 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 1of 14 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modules (DDM version) WST - S3CCIM - 401Dx Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Unit Min Max Storage Temperature Range Ts °C -40 +85 Relative Humidity RH % 5 95 Power Supply Voltage V cc V -0.5 +4 Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter Symbol Unit Min Typ Max Case Operating Temperature -CT T C-CT °C -5 70 Case Operating Temperature - IT T C-IT °C -40 85 Power Supply Voltage Vcc V 3.135 3.3 3.465 Data rate Gb/s 1.25 Features:  Up to 1.25Gbps data rate  10km on 9/125um Single Mode Fiber  Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant  Single +3.3V power supply  DDM function implemented with external calibration  Receiver Loss of Signal Output  AC coupling of PECL signals  Serial ID module on MOD(0-2)  International Class 1 laser safety certified  Transmitter disable input  Operating temperature range:  Commercial Temperature: -5 °C ~ +70 °C  Extended Temperature: -5 °C ~ +85 °C  Industrial Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C  Compliant with RoHS6 Applications:  Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX  Switch to switch interface  Switched backplane applications Standards:  Compliant with SFP MSA  Compliant with SFF-8472  Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet

3. All contents are Copyright © 1996 – 2015 Wavesplitt er Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Prelimin ary and Proprietary www.wavesplitter.com Page 3of 14 Document Number: 95-0007-V1 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu les (DDM version) WST-S3CCIM-401Dx Alarm and Warning Thresholds (56 bytes) Cal Constants (40 bytes) Real-Time Diagnostic In t erfac e (2 4 byt e s) Vendor Specific (8bytes) User W ritable EEPROM(120bytes) Vendor Specific(8bytes) Memory Map 55 95 119 127 247 255 EEPROM Serial ID Memory Contents Accessing Serial I D Memory uses the 2 wire address 101 0000X (A0h). Memory Contents of Serial ID are shown in Table 2. Data Address Size (Bytes) Name of Field Contents(Hex) Description BASE ID FIELDS 0 1 Identifier 03 SFP 1 1 Ext. Identifier 04 SFP function is defined by s erial ID only 2 1 Connector 07 LC Connector 3-10 8 Transceiver 00 00 00 02 00 00 00 00 T ransceiver Codes 11 1 Encoding 01 8B10B 12 1 BR, Nominal 0D 1.25Gbit/s 13 1 Reserved 00 14 1 Length (9  m) km 0A 2 w i r e add r ess 101 0 000 X (A0) Serial ID Defined by SPF MSA (96 bytes) Vendor Specific (32bytes) Reserved in SFP MSA (128bytes) 0 95 127 255 T able 2 S e ri a l I D M e m o r y C o n tents 2 w i r e add r ess 101 0 000 X (A 2h ) 0

Views

  • 123 Total Views
  • 66 Website Views
  • 57 Embedded Views

Actions

  • 0 Social Shares
  • 0 Likes
  • 0 Dislikes
  • 0 Comments

Share count

  • 0 Facebook
  • 0 Twitter
  • 0 LinkedIn
  • 0 Google+

Embeds 2

  • 3 www.wavesplitter.com
  • 2 18.220.135.215