WaveSplitter | Lighting the Internet on Fiber
             

Triplexer Optical Block

    This combination does not exist.


    Call For Price

    Triplexer Optical Block (TOB) for G-PON ONU

    Class: Triplexer Model: Triplexer Optical Block
    Features:
    • MQW DFB 1310nm laser diode ,1.25Gbps
    • InGaAs 1550nm PIN,1GHz
    • high Isolation version
    • Single mode fiber pigtail with SC/APC connector
    • Complaint to ITU G.984 GPON B+ class
    Applications:
    • GPON FTTx system